Food delivery in 13120 DLI SDAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13120 DLI SDAH EXP ANVT SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 18:15 1
2 GHAZIABAD 18:46 18:51 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
4 BAREILLY 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
5 HARDOI 00:41 00:43 2
6 LUCKNOW 02:25 02:35 2
7 SULTANPUR 04:58 05:00 2
8 VARANASI JN 08:20 08:40 2 Order Meal
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:33 09:48 2 Order Meal
10 SAKALDIHA 10:12 10:14 2
11 ZAMANIA 10:32 10:34 2
12 DILDARNAGAR JN 10:47 10:52 2
13 BHADAURA 10:58 11:00 2
14 GAHMAR 11:08 11:10 2
15 CHAUSA 11:28 11:30 2
16 BUXAR 11:41 11:43 2
17 DUMRAON 11:54 11:56 2
18 TWINING GANJ 12:04 12:06 2
19 RAGHUNATHPUR 12:14 12:16 2
20 BANAHI 12:24 12:26 2
21 BIHIYA 12:33 12:35 2
22 KARISATH 12:45 12:47 2
23 ARA 12:58 13:03 2
24 KULHARIA 13:10 13:12 2
25 KOELWAR 13:22 13:24 2
26 PALI A 13:27 13:29 2
27 BIHTA 13:35 13:37 2
28 SADISOPUR 13:43 13:45 2
29 NEORA 13:55 13:57 2
30 DANAPUR 14:50 15:00 2
31 PHULWARI SHARIF 15:04 15:06 2
32 PATNA JN 15:50 16:00 2
33 RAJENDRANAGAR T 16:10 16:12 2
34 GULZARBAGH 16:16 16:18 2
35 PATNA SAHEB 16:24 16:26 2
36 FATUHA 16:36 16:38 2
37 HARDAS BIGHA 16:45 16:46 2
38 KHUSROPUR 16:50 16:52 2
39 KARAUTA 16:59 17:01 2
40 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:34 17:36 2
41 ATHMAL GOLA 17:42 17:44 2
42 BARH 17:56 17:58 2
43 PUNARAKH 18:07 18:09 2
44 MOR 18:58 19:00 2
45 MOKAMEH JN 19:09 19:14 2
46 HATHIDAH JN 19:19 19:21 2
47 BARHIYA 19:31 19:33 2
48 LUCKEESARAI JN 19:48 19:50 2
49 KIUL JN 20:45 20:55 2
50 KAJRA 21:12 21:13 2
51 ABHAIPUR 21:23 21:24 2
52 DHARHARA 21:36 21:37 2
53 DASHARATHPUR 21:45 21:46 2
54 JAMALPUR JN 22:00 22:10 2
55 RATANPUR 22:19 22:20 2
56 BARIARPUR 22:28 22:29 2
57 SULTANGANJ 22:50 22:51 2
58 AKBARNAGAR 23:05 23:06 2
59 MURARPUR 23:15 23:16 2
60 NATHNAGAR 23:23 23:24 2
61 BHAGALPUR 23:40 23:55 2
62 SABAUR 00:04 00:05 3
63 GHOGA 00:23 00:24 3
64 EKCHARI 00:33 00:34 3
65 KAHALGAON 00:42 00:43 3
66 BIKRAMSHILA 00:55 00:56 3
67 SHIVANARAYANPUR 01:05 01:06 3
68 PIRPAINTI 01:18 01:19 3
69 MIRZA CHEUKI 01:30 01:31 3
70 SAHIBGANJ JN 02:05 02:10 3
71 TALJHARI 02:35 02:36 3
72 TINPAHAR JN 02:49 02:50 3
73 BARHARWA JN 03:35 03:40 3
74 KOTALPUKUR 03:54 03:55 3
75 PAKAUR 04:06 04:08 3
76 RAJGRAM 04:25 04:26 3
77 BANSLOI BRIDGE 04:35 04:36 3
78 MURARAI 04:44 04:45 3
79 CHATRA 04:54 04:55 3
80 NALHATI JN 05:06 05:08 3
81 RAMPUR HAT 05:39 05:54 3
82 MALLARPUR 06:06 06:07 3
83 SAINTHIA 06:27 06:29 3
84 AHAMADPUR JN. 06:41 06:42 3
85 PRANTIK 06:59 07:00 3
86 BOLPUR S NIKTN 07:08 07:13 3 Order Meal
87 GUSKARA 07:30 07:31 3
88 BARDDHAMAN 08:32 08:56 3 Order Meal
89 DAKHINESWAR 10:14 10:16 3
90 BIDHAN NAGAR 10:38 10:40 3
91 SEALDAH 10:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13120 - DLI SDAH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Bolpur, VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,