Food delivery in 13106 BUI SDAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13106 BUI SDAH EXP BUI SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALLIA First 08:50 1
2 SAHATWAR 09:09 09:11 1
3 SURAIMANPUR 09:29 09:31 1
4 CHHAPRA 10:25 10:45 1 Order Meal
5 DIGHWARA 11:17 11:19 1
6 SITALPUR 11:25 11:27 1
7 NAYAGAON 11:34 11:36 1
8 SONPUR JN 12:00 12:20 1
9 HAJIPUR JN 12:38 12:43 1
10 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 12:55 12:57 1
11 DESARI 13:08 13:10 1
12 MEHNAR ROAD 13:19 13:21 1
13 SHAHPUR PATOREE 13:30 13:35 1
14 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 13:43 13:45 1
15 VIDYAPATIDHAM 13:54 13:56 1
16 BARAUNI JN 14:55 15:05 1 Order Meal
17 BARHIYA 16:09 16:11 1
18 KIUL JN 16:49 16:54 1
19 JAMUI 17:20 17:22 1
20 GIDHAUR 17:34 17:36 1
21 JHAJHA 18:40 18:50 1
22 JASIDIH JN 19:22 19:27 1 Order Meal
23 MADHUPUR JN 19:52 19:54 1
24 CHITTARANJAN 20:32 20:34 1
25 ASANSOL JN 22:20 22:25 1 Order Meal
26 DURGAPUR 23:10 23:12 1
27 BARDDHAMAN 00:31 00:36 2 Order Meal
28 BANDEL JN 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
29 NAIHATI JN 02:04 02:09 2
30 SEALDAH 03:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13106 - BUI SDAH EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN ,