Food delivery in 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS SDAH BUI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 13:20 1
2 NAIHATI JN 14:08 14:11 1
3 BANDEL JN 14:30 14:35 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 15:42 15:47 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 16:33 16:35 1
6 ASANSOL JN 17:07 17:15 1 Order Meal
7 CHITTARANJAN 17:39 17:40 1
8 MADHUPUR JN 18:19 18:21 1
9 JASIDIH JN 18:46 18:51 1 Order Meal
10 JHAJHA 20:45 20:55 1
11 GIDHAUR 21:03 21:05 1
12 JAMUI 21:17 21:19 1
13 KIUL JN 21:54 21:59 1
14 BARHIYA 22:15 22:17 1
15 BARAUNI JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
16 VIDYAPATIDHAM 00:21 00:23 2
17 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 00:32 00:34 2
18 SHAHPUR PATOREE 00:44 00:46 2
19 MEHNAR ROAD 00:55 00:57 2
20 DESARI 01:06 01:08 2
21 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 01:20 01:22 2
22 HAJIPUR JN 02:05 02:10 2
23 SONPUR JN 02:20 02:40 2
24 NAYAGAON 02:52 02:54 2
25 SITALPUR 03:01 03:03 2
26 DIGHWARA 03:09 03:11 2
27 CHHAPRA 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
28 SURAIMANPUR 04:58 05:00 2
29 SAHATWAR 05:23 05:25 2
30 BALLIA 06:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13105 - SDAH BUI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN ,