Food delivery in 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS HWH JMP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:35 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
3 BOLPUR S NIKTN 23:39 23:44 1 Order Meal
4 SAINTHIA 00:11 00:13 2
5 RAMPUR HAT 00:47 00:49 2
6 MURARAI 01:13 01:15 2
7 PAKAUR 01:36 01:39 2
8 BARHARWA JN 02:30 02:35 2
9 TINPAHAR JN 02:50 02:51 2
10 SAHIBGANJ JN 03:33 03:40 2
11 MIRZA CHEUKI 03:55 03:56 2
12 PIRPAINTI 04:07 04:08 2
13 SHIVANARAYANPUR 04:20 04:21 2
14 KAHALGAON 04:37 04:38 2
15 EKCHARI 04:46 04:47 2
16 GHOGA 04:56 04:57 2
17 BHAGALPUR 05:40 05:55 2
18 AKBARNAGAR 06:09 06:10 2
19 SULTANGANJ 06:22 06:23 2
20 BARIARPUR 06:44 06:45 2
21 JAMALPUR JN 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13071 - HWH JMP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,