Food delivery in 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES BLGT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALURGHAT First 20:30 1
2 GANGARAMPUR 21:06 21:08 1
3 BUNIADPUR 21:27 21:32 1
4 GAZOLE 21:59 22:01 1
5 EKLAKHI 22:15 22:20 1
6 MALDA TOWN 23:10 23:25 1 Order Meal
7 NEW FARAKKA JN 23:57 23:59 1
8 AZIMGANJ JN 01:59 02:04 2
9 KATWA JN. 03:23 03:25 2
10 NABADWIP DHAM 03:57 03:59 2
11 BANDEL JN 05:13 05:15 2 Order Meal
12 HOWRAH JN 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13064 - BLGT HWH EXPRES at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,