Food delivery in 13063 HWH BLGT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13063 HWH BLGT EXP HWH BLGT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 07:55 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 08:45 08:47 1 Order Meal
3 NABADWIP DHAM 09:40 09:44 1
4 KATWA JN. 10:52 10:57 1
5 AZIMGANJ JN 12:31 12:36 1
6 NEW FARAKKA JN 14:33 14:35 1
7 MALDA TOWN 15:35 15:50 1 Order Meal
8 EKLAKHI 16:17 16:22 1
9 GAZOLE 16:36 16:38 1
10 BUNIADPUR 17:15 17:20 1
11 GANGARAMPUR 18:58 19:00 1
12 BALURGHAT 19:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13063 - HWH BLGT EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,