Food delivery in 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS ASR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 18:38 18:40 1
3 KARTARPUR 19:01 19:03 1
4 JALANDHAR CITY 19:23 19:30 1
5 JALANDHAR CANT 19:38 19:40 1
6 PHAGWARA JN 19:53 19:55 1
7 PHILLAUR JN 20:13 20:15 1
8 LUDHIANA JN 20:40 20:50 1 Order Meal
9 KHANNA 21:30 21:32 1
10 GOVINDGARH 21:40 21:42 1
11 SIRHIND JN 21:53 21:55 1
12 RAJPURA JN 22:13 22:14 1
13 AMBALA CITY 22:36 22:37 1 Order Meal
14 AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
15 JAGADHRI WSHOP 23:44 23:45 1
16 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 23:51 23:53 1
17 SAHARANPUR 00:35 00:55 2 Order Meal
18 ROORKEE 01:24 01:27 2
19 LAKSAR JN 01:50 01:53 2
20 NAJIBABAD JN 02:30 02:33 2
21 MORADABAD 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
22 RAJA KA SAHASPR 04:48 04:50 2
23 CHANDAUSI JN 05:20 05:25 2
24 AONLA 06:21 06:23 2
25 PITAMBARPUR 07:23 07:25 2
26 TILHAR 07:52 07:54 2
27 SHAHJEHANPUR 08:35 08:40 2
28 ANJHI SHAHABAD 09:06 09:08 2
29 HARDOI 09:33 09:35 2
30 BALAMU JN 10:06 10:08 2
31 SANDILA 10:28 10:30 2
32 ALAMNAGAR 11:22 11:24 2
33 LUCKNOW 11:45 12:10 2
34 HAIDERGARH 13:07 13:08 2
35 AKBARGANJ 13:21 13:22 2
36 NIHALGARH 13:34 13:36 2
37 MUSAFIR KHANA 13:58 13:59 2
38 SULTANPUR 14:40 14:45 2
39 LAMBHUA 15:04 15:05 2
40 KOIRIPUR 15:24 15:25 2
41 HARPALGANJ 15:34 15:35 2
42 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 15:48 15:49 2
43 JAUNPUR CITY 16:16 16:20 2
44 ZAFARABAD JN 16:39 16:40 2
45 KHALISPUR 17:38 17:39 2
46 PINDRA ROAD 17:48 17:49 2
47 BABATPUR 18:02 18:03 2
48 SHIUPUR 18:33 18:34 2
49 VARANASI JN 18:55 19:15 2 Order Meal
50 KASHI 19:30 19:31 2
51 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:18 20:33 2 Order Meal
52 KUCHMAN 20:51 20:53 2
53 SAKALDIHA 20:59 21:01 2
54 DHEENA 21:12 21:14 2
55 ZAMANIA 21:24 21:26 2
56 DILDARNAGAR JN 21:39 21:41 2
57 BHADAURA 21:47 21:49 2
58 GAHMAR 21:57 21:59 2
59 CHAUSA 22:08 22:10 2
60 BUXAR 22:28 22:32 2
61 DUMRAON 22:43 22:45 2
62 TWINING GANJ 22:53 22:54 2
63 RAGHUNATHPUR 23:02 23:04 2
64 BANAHI 23:12 23:14 2
65 BIHIYA 23:20 23:22 2
66 ARA 23:50 23:55 2
67 BIHTA 00:09 00:11 3
68 DANAPUR 00:44 00:46 3
69 PATNA JN 01:20 01:30 3
70 PATNA SAHEB 01:50 01:52 3
71 FATUHA 02:01 02:03 3
72 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 02:22 02:24 3
73 BARH 02:35 02:37 3
74 MOKAMEH JN 02:57 02:59 3
75 HATHIDAH JN 03:05 03:07 3
76 BARHIYA 03:17 03:19 3
77 LUCKEESARAI JN 03:33 03:35 3
78 KIUL JN 03:50 03:55 3
79 MANANPUR 04:21 04:23 3
80 JAMUI 04:48 05:00 3
81 GIDHAUR 05:13 05:15 3
82 JHAJHA 07:00 07:10 3
83 SIMULTALA 07:25 07:27 3
84 JASIDIH JN 08:00 08:05 3 Order Meal
85 MATHURAPUR 08:19 08:21 3
86 MADHUPUR JN 08:34 08:39 3
87 VIDYASAGAR 09:02 09:04 3
88 JAMTARA 09:20 09:22 3
89 CHITTARANJAN 09:40 09:42 3
90 RUPNARAYANPUR 09:47 09:49 3
91 SITARAMPUR 10:26 10:28 3
92 ASANSOL JN 10:50 11:05 3 Order Meal
93 RANIGANJ 11:20 11:22 3
94 ANDAL JN 11:33 11:35 3
95 WARIA 11:41 11:43 3
96 DURGAPUR 11:53 11:57 3
97 PANAGARH 12:07 12:09 3
98 MANKAR 12:21 12:23 3
99 KHANA JN 12:53 12:55 3
100 BARDDHAMAN 13:15 13:20 3 Order Meal
101 BANDEL JN 14:15 14:23 3 Order Meal
102 CHUCHURA 14:28 14:30 3
103 CHANDAN NAGAR 14:34 14:36 3
104 SEORAPHULI 14:52 14:54 3
105 SERAMPORE 14:57 14:59 3
106 HOWRAH JN 15:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13050 - ASR HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BANDEL, VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,