Food delivery in 13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS HWH ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:50 1 Order Meal
2 SERAMPORE 14:16 14:17 1
3 SEORAPHULI 14:30 14:31 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 14:40 14:41 1
5 CHUCHURA 14:50 14:51 1
6 BANDEL JN 15:06 15:11 1 Order Meal
7 BARDDHAMAN 16:02 16:09 1 Order Meal
8 KHANA JN 16:30 16:31 1
9 MANKAR 16:48 16:49 1
10 PANAGARH 16:58 16:59 1
11 DURGAPUR 17:17 17:19 1
12 WARIA 17:26 17:27 1
13 ANDAL JN 17:37 17:39 1
14 RANIGANJ 17:47 17:48 1
15 ASANSOL JN 18:08 18:13 1 Order Meal
16 SITARAMPUR 18:26 18:28 1
17 RUPNARAYANPUR 18:50 18:51 1
18 CHITTARANJAN 19:00 19:02 1
19 JAMTARA 19:15 19:16 1
20 VIDYASAGAR 19:33 19:34 1
21 MADHUPUR JN 19:56 20:01 1
22 MATHURAPUR 20:11 20:12 1
23 JASIDIH JN 20:29 20:34 1 Order Meal
24 SIMULTALA 21:02 21:03 1
25 JHAJHA 21:55 22:05 1
26 GIDHAUR 22:13 22:15 1
27 JAMUI 22:27 22:29 1
28 MANANPUR 22:40 22:42 1
29 KIUL JN 23:08 23:12 1
30 LUCKEESARAI JN 23:17 23:19 1
31 BARHIYA 23:31 23:33 1
32 HATHIDAH JN 23:43 23:45 1
33 MOKAMEH JN 00:04 00:09 2
34 BARH 00:25 00:27 2
35 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:45 00:47 2
36 FATUHA 01:07 01:09 2
37 PATNA SAHEB 01:22 01:24 2
38 PATNA JN 01:55 02:05 2
39 DANAPUR 02:17 02:19 2
40 BIHTA 02:30 02:32 2
41 ARA 02:50 02:55 2
42 BIHIYA 03:09 03:11 2
43 BANAHI 03:18 03:20 2
44 RAGHUNATHPUR 03:28 03:30 2
45 TWINING GANJ 03:38 03:40 2
46 DUMRAON 03:48 03:50 2
47 BUXAR 04:10 04:15 2
48 CHAUSA 04:24 04:26 2
49 GAHMAR 04:35 04:37 2
50 BHADAURA 04:47 04:49 2
51 DILDARNAGAR JN 04:59 05:01 2
52 ZAMANIA 05:16 05:18 2
53 DHEENA 05:49 05:51 2
54 SAKALDIHA 06:02 06:04 2
55 KUCHMAN 06:19 06:21 2
56 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:19 07:34 2 Order Meal
57 VYASNAGAR 07:56 07:57 2
58 KASHI 08:06 08:08 2
59 VARANASI JN 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
60 BIRAPATTI 08:55 08:56 2
61 BABATPUR 09:03 09:04 2
62 PINDRA ROAD 09:10 09:11 2
63 KHALISPUR 09:17 09:18 2
64 JALALGANJ 09:30 09:31 2
65 SARKONI 09:39 09:40 2
66 ZAFARABAD JN 09:53 09:54 2
67 JAUNPUR CITY 10:06 10:08 2
68 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 10:37 10:38 2
69 HARPALGANJ 10:48 10:49 2
70 KOIRIPUR 11:03 11:04 2
71 LAMBHUA 11:24 11:25 2
72 SULTANPUR 12:00 12:05 2
73 SHIVNAGAR 12:26 12:27 2
74 MUSAFIR KHANA 12:36 12:37 2
75 NIHALGARH 12:56 12:58 2
76 AKBARGANJ 13:16 13:17 2
77 HAIDERGARH 13:40 13:41 2
78 LUCKNOW 15:40 16:10 2
79 ALAMNAGAR 16:35 16:37 2
80 SANDILA 17:10 17:12 2
81 BALAMU JN 17:31 17:33 2
82 HARDOI 18:06 18:08 2
83 ANJHI SHAHABAD 18:33 18:35 2
84 SHAHJEHANPUR 19:12 19:17 2
85 TILHAR 19:33 19:35 2
86 PITAMBARPUR 20:01 20:03 2
87 AONLA 20:56 20:58 2
88 CHANDAUSI JN 21:42 21:45 2
89 RAJA KA SAHASPR 22:07 22:09 2
90 MORADABAD 22:45 22:55 2 Order Meal
91 NAJIBABAD JN 00:20 00:23 3
92 LAKSAR JN 01:00 01:03 3
93 ROORKEE 01:19 01:22 3
94 SAHARANPUR 02:45 03:05 3 Order Meal
95 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 03:31 03:33 3
96 JAGADHRI WSHOP 03:40 03:42 3
97 AMBALA CANT JN 04:35 04:45 3 Order Meal
98 AMBALA CITY 04:57 04:59 3 Order Meal
99 RAJPURA JN 05:15 05:17 3
100 SIRHIND JN 05:38 05:40 3
101 GOVINDGARH 05:47 05:49 3
102 KHANNA 06:14 06:16 3
103 DHANDARI KALAN 06:54 06:56 3
104 LUDHIANA JN 07:13 07:23 3 Order Meal
105 PHILLAUR JN 07:35 07:37 3
106 PHAGWARA JN 08:01 08:03 3
107 JALANDHAR CANT 08:23 08:25 3
108 JALANDHAR CITY 08:37 08:45 3
109 KARTARPUR 08:58 09:00 3
110 BEAS 09:22 09:24 3
111 AMRITSAR JN 10:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13049 - AMRITSAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BANDEL, VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,