Food delivery in 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS RXL HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 20:30 1
2 GHORASAHAN 21:08 21:10 1
3 BAIRAGNIA 21:33 21:35 1
4 SITAMARHI 22:20 22:25 1
5 JANAKPUR ROAD 22:45 22:47 1
6 KAMTAUL 23:03 23:05 1
7 DARBHANGA JN 00:20 00:30 2
8 SAMASTIPUR JN 01:40 01:45 2
9 DALSINGH SARAI 02:05 02:07 2
10 BARAUNI JN 02:50 03:10 2 Order Meal
11 KIUL JN 04:16 04:18 2
12 JHAJHA 05:40 05:45 2
13 JASIDIH JN 06:20 06:22 2 Order Meal
14 MADHUPUR JN 06:47 06:49 2
15 ASANSOL JN 08:05 08:20 2 Order Meal
16 DURGAPUR 08:59 09:01 2
17 BARDDHAMAN 09:51 09:53 2 Order Meal
18 BANDEL JN 11:00 11:02 2 Order Meal
19 HOWRAH JN 12:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13044 - RXL HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,