Food delivery in 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS HWH RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:50 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 23:53 23:55 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 01:11 01:13 2 Order Meal
4 DURGAPUR 02:02 02:04 2
5 ASANSOL JN 02:45 02:50 2 Order Meal
6 MADHUPUR JN 03:53 03:55 2
7 JASIDIH JN 04:28 04:30 2 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 05:55 06:00 2
9 KIUL JN 06:34 06:36 2
10 BARAUNI JN 08:15 08:35 2 Order Meal
11 DALSINGH SARAI 09:05 09:07 2
12 SAMASTIPUR JN 09:50 09:55 2
13 DARBHANGA JN 11:00 11:05 2
14 KAMTAUL 11:26 11:28 2
15 JANAKPUR ROAD 11:44 11:46 2
16 SITAMARHI 13:15 13:20 2
17 BAIRAGNIA 13:50 13:52 2
18 GHORASAHAN 14:18 14:20 2
19 RAXAUL JN 15:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13043 - HWH RXL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,