Food delivery in 13028 KAVI GURU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13028 KAVI GURU EXP AZ HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AZIMGANJ JN First 07:50 1
2 SAGARDIGHI 08:13 08:14 1
3 MORGRAM 08:25 08:26 1
4 NALHATI JN 08:56 08:58 1
5 RAMPUR HAT 09:15 09:17 1
6 SAINTHIA 09:42 09:43 1
7 AHAMADPUR JN. 09:56 09:57 1
8 BOLPUR S NIKTN 10:16 10:18 1 Order Meal
9 BARDDHAMAN 11:40 11:42 1 Order Meal
10 BANDEL JN 12:50 12:52 1 Order Meal
11 HOWRAH JN 13:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13028 - KAVI GURU EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,