Food delivery in 13027 KAVI GURU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13027 KAVI GURU EXP HWH AZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:40 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 00:40 00:42 2 Order Meal
4 BOLPUR S NIKTN 01:30 01:32 2 Order Meal
5 AHAMADPUR JN. 01:50 01:51 2
6 SAINTHIA 02:05 02:07 2
7 RAMPUR HAT 02:39 02:41 2
8 NALHATI JN 02:58 03:00 2
9 MORGRAM 03:24 03:25 2
10 SAGARDIGHI 03:35 03:36 2
11 AZIMGANJ JN 04:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13027 - KAVI GURU EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,