Food delivery in 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS BPL HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 07:35 1 Order Meal
2 VIDISHA 08:12 08:14 1 Order Meal
3 BINA JN 09:35 09:40 1
4 KHURAI 10:05 10:07 1
5 SAUGOR 10:57 11:02 1 Order Meal
6 PATHARIA 11:43 11:45 1
7 DAMOH 12:13 12:15 1
8 KATNI MURWARA 14:05 14:25 1 Order Meal
9 BEOHARI 16:45 16:50 1
10 SINGRAULI 21:15 21:25 1
11 OBRA DAM 22:23 22:25 1
12 CHOPAN 22:43 23:08 1
13 RENUKUT 00:10 00:15 2
14 GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 2
15 DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 2
16 BARWADIH JN 03:33 03:38 2
17 LATEHAR 04:15 04:17 2
18 TORI 04:39 04:41 2
19 PATRATU 05:46 05:48 2
20 BARKA KANA 06:15 06:40 2
21 GUMIA 07:53 07:55 2
22 PHUSRO 08:23 08:25 2
23 DHANBAD JN 10:35 10:45 2
24 ASANSOL JN 11:48 12:03 2 Order Meal
25 DURGAPUR 12:33 12:35 2
26 HOWRAH JN 15:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13026 - BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Howrah, KATNI , SAGAR,