Food delivery in 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS HWH BPL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:25 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 1
3 ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 DHANBAD JN 17:13 17:20 1
5 PHUSRO 18:51 18:53 1
6 GUMIA 19:16 19:18 1
7 BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 1
8 PATRATU 20:53 20:55 1
9 TORI 21:46 21:48 1
10 LATEHAR 22:16 22:18 1
11 BARWADIH JN 22:45 22:50 1
12 DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 1
13 GARWA ROAD 23:53 23:58 1
14 RENUKUT 01:20 01:25 2
15 CHOPAN 02:20 02:45 2
16 OBRA DAM 03:06 03:08 2
17 SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 2
18 NIWAS ROAD 06:45 06:47 2
19 BEOHARI 07:44 07:50 2
20 KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
21 DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2
22 PATHARIA 13:28 13:30 2
23 SAUGOR 14:15 14:20 2 Order Meal
24 KHURAI 15:08 15:10 2
25 BINA JN 16:10 16:15 2
26 VIDISHA 17:18 17:20 2 Order Meal
27 BHOPAL JN 18:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13025 - HWH BPL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Howrah, KATNI , SAGAR,