Food delivery in 13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS GAYA HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 12:20 1 Order Meal
2 WAZERGANJ 12:45 12:47 1
3 TILAYA 13:01 13:03 1
4 NAWADAH 13:20 13:22 1
5 WARIS ALEGANJ 13:35 13:37 1
6 KASHI CHAK 13:47 13:49 1
7 SHEIKPURA 14:08 14:10 1
8 SIRARI 14:19 14:21 1
9 LUCKEESARAI JN 14:59 15:01 1
10 KIUL JN 15:40 15:50 1
11 UREN 16:04 16:05 1
12 KAJRA 16:13 16:14 1
13 ABHAIPUR 16:24 16:25 1
14 DHARHARA 16:37 16:38 1
15 JAMALPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1
16 BARIARPUR 17:27 17:28 1
17 SULTANGANJ 17:49 17:50 1
18 AKBARNAGAR 18:02 18:03 1
19 BHAGALPUR 18:20 18:35 1
20 KAHALGAON 19:03 19:04 1
21 PIRPAINTI 19:27 19:28 1
22 SAHIBGANJ JN 20:05 20:15 1
23 TINPAHAR JN 20:46 20:47 1
24 BARHARWA JN 21:22 21:27 1
25 PAKAUR 21:49 21:50 1
26 RAMPUR HAT 22:50 22:55 1
27 MALLARPUR 23:07 23:08 1
28 SAINTHIA 23:26 23:27 1
29 BOLPUR S NIKTN 23:54 23:59 1 Order Meal
30 GUSKARA 00:16 00:17 2
31 BARDDHAMAN 01:16 01:21 2 Order Meal
32 BANDEL JN 02:30 02:32 2 Order Meal
33 HOWRAH JN 03:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:01
Departure:
13:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13024 - GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah,