Food delivery in 13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS HWH GAYA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 20:36 20:38 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 21:38 21:43 1 Order Meal
4 GUSKARA 22:16 22:17 1
5 BOLPUR S NIKTN 22:37 22:42 1 Order Meal
6 SAINTHIA 23:09 23:11 1
7 MALLARPUR 23:24 23:25 1
8 RAMPUR HAT 23:50 23:55 1
9 PAKAUR 00:36 00:37 2
10 BARHARWA JN 01:26 01:31 2
11 TINPAHAR JN 01:46 01:47 2
12 SAHIBGANJ JN 02:30 02:35 2
13 PIRPAINTI 02:56 02:57 2
14 KAHALGAON 03:31 03:32 2
15 BHAGALPUR 04:15 04:30 2
16 AKBARNAGAR 04:44 04:45 2
17 SULTANGANJ 04:57 04:58 2
18 BARIARPUR 05:19 05:20 2
19 JAMALPUR JN 05:40 05:55 2
20 DHARHARA 06:08 06:09 2
21 ABHAIPUR 06:22 06:23 2
22 KAJRA 06:33 06:34 2
23 UREN 06:42 06:43 2
24 KIUL JN 07:15 07:25 2
25 LUCKEESARAI JN 07:31 07:33 2
26 SIRARI 07:50 07:52 2
27 SHEIKPURA 08:03 08:05 2
28 KASHI CHAK 08:18 08:20 2
29 WARIS ALEGANJ 08:33 08:35 2
30 NAWADAH 09:00 09:02 2
31 TILAYA 09:16 09:18 2
32 WAZERGANJ 09:33 09:35 2
33 GAYA JN 11:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13023 - HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah,