Food delivery in 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS RXL HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 10:00 1
2 RAMGARHWA 10:11 10:13 1
3 SAGAULI JN 10:35 11:00 1
4 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 11:16 11:21 1
5 CHAKIA 11:44 11:46 1
6 MEHSI 11:55 11:57 1
7 MOTIPUR 12:08 12:10 1
8 MUZAFFARPUR JN 13:20 13:40 1
9 NARAYNPUR ANANT 13:48 13:50 1
10 SILAUT 13:57 13:59 1
11 SIHO 14:06 14:08 1
12 DHOLI 14:15 14:17 1
13 DUBAHA 14:24 14:26 1
14 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 14:34 14:36 1
15 KARPOORIGRAM 14:43 14:45 1
16 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:03 15:08 1
17 UJIARPUR 15:17 15:19 1
18 NAZIRGANJ 15:28 15:30 1
19 DALSINGH SARAI 15:46 15:47 1
20 SATHAJAGAT 15:56 15:58 1
21 BACHWARA JN 16:12 16:14 1
22 TEGHRA 16:31 16:33 1
23 BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:45 1 Order Meal
24 DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 18:04 18:05 1
25 BARHIYA 18:36 18:38 1
26 LUCKEESARAI JN 18:58 19:00 1
27 KIUL JN 19:23 19:28 1
28 JAMUI 19:58 20:00 1
29 JHAJHA 20:55 21:05 1
30 JASIDIH JN 21:37 21:42 1 Order Meal
31 MADHUPUR JN 22:07 22:11 1
32 CHITTARANJAN 22:56 22:57 1
33 ASANSOL JN 23:34 23:44 1 Order Meal
34 RANIGANJ 00:01 00:05 2
35 ANDAL JN 00:16 00:18 2
36 DURGAPUR 00:33 00:37 2
37 BARDDHAMAN 01:36 01:41 2 Order Meal
38 BANDEL JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
39 CHANDAN NAGAR 02:53 02:54 2
40 SEORAPHULI 03:09 03:10 2
41 SERAMPORE 03:14 03:15 2
42 HOWRAH JN 04:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,