Food delivery in 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS HWH RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 SERAMPORE 16:08 16:09 1
3 SEORAPHULI 16:20 16:25 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 16:34 16:35 1
5 BANDEL JN 16:47 16:52 1 Order Meal
6 BARDDHAMAN 18:10 18:14 1 Order Meal
7 PANAGARH 18:47 18:48 1
8 DURGAPUR 19:04 19:09 1
9 WARIA 19:17 19:18 1
10 ANDAL JN 19:28 19:30 1
11 RANIGANJ 19:38 19:39 1
12 ASANSOL JN 20:03 20:08 1 Order Meal
13 SITARAMPUR 20:20 20:22 1
14 RUPNARAYANPUR 20:33 20:34 1
15 CHITTARANJAN 20:43 20:46 1
16 JAMTARA 21:00 21:01 1
17 VIDYASAGAR 21:19 21:20 1
18 MADHUPUR JN 21:43 21:47 1
19 JASIDIH JN 22:11 22:16 1 Order Meal
20 JHAJHA 23:21 23:26 1
21 KIUL JN 00:01 00:06 2
22 BARAUNI JN 01:40 02:00 2 Order Meal
23 TEGHRA 02:11 02:13 2
24 BACHWARA JN 02:24 02:26 2
25 DALSINGH SARAI 02:39 02:41 2
26 UJIARPUR 02:52 02:54 2
27 SAMASTIPUR JN 03:15 03:20 2
28 KARPOORIGRAM 03:31 03:33 2
29 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 03:40 03:42 2
30 DUBAHA 03:50 03:52 2
31 DHOLI 03:59 04:01 2
32 SIHO 04:08 04:10 2
33 SILAUT 04:17 04:19 2
34 NARAYNPUR ANANT 04:26 04:28 2
35 MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:55 05:15 2
36 MOTIPUR 05:37 05:39 2
37 MEHSI 05:50 05:52 2
38 CHAKIA 06:01 06:03 2
39 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 06:34 06:39 2
40 SAGAULI JN 06:57 07:20 2
41 RAMGARHWA 07:33 07:35 2
42 RAXAUL JN 08:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 13021 - MITHILA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, Barauni, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,