Food delivery in 13020 BAGH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13020 BAGH EXPRESS KGM HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 21:55 1
2 HALDWANI 22:07 22:12 1
3 LAL KUAN 22:47 22:52 1
4 HALDI ROAD 23:00 23:02 1
5 RUDRAPUR CITY 23:13 23:18 1
6 BILASPUR ROAD 23:35 23:37 1
7 RAMPUR 00:30 00:52 2
8 BAREILLY 01:46 01:53 2 Order Meal
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:00 03:02 2
10 ROZA JN 03:10 03:12 2
11 HARDOI 04:00 04:02 2
12 LUCKNOWJN 05:55 06:20 2
13 BADSHAHNAGAR 07:03 07:05 2
14 BARABANKI JN 07:50 07:52 2
15 JARWAL ROAD 08:28 08:30 2
16 GONDA JN 09:20 09:25 2
17 BASTI 10:40 10:43 2
18 KHALILABAD 11:16 11:18 2
19 GORAKHPUR 12:30 12:45 2 Order Meal
20 CHAURI CHAURA 13:09 13:12 2
21 DEORIA SADAR 13:33 13:36 2
22 BHATNI JN 13:58 14:03 2
23 BHATPAR RANI 14:13 14:15 2
24 BANKATA 14:25 14:27 2
25 MAIRWA 14:36 14:38 2
26 JIRADEI 14:53 14:55 2
27 SIWAN JN 15:26 15:36 2
28 DURAUNDHA JN 15:49 15:51 2
29 CHAINWA 16:00 16:02 2
30 EKMA 16:11 16:13 2
31 DAUDPUR 16:31 16:33 2
32 CHHAPRA 17:20 17:30 2 Order Meal
33 DIGHWARA 18:02 18:04 2
34 NAYAGAON 18:14 18:16 2
35 SONPUR JN 18:35 18:40 2
36 HAJIPUR JN 18:50 18:55 2
37 BHAGWANPUR 19:13 19:15 2
38 GORAUL 19:23 19:25 2
39 MUZAFFARPUR JN 20:20 20:25 2
40 DHOLI 20:45 20:47 2
41 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 21:00 21:02 2
42 KARPOORIGRAM 21:07 21:09 2
43 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:35 21:40 2
44 DALSINGH SARAI 21:59 22:01 2
45 BACHWARA JN 22:11 22:13 2
46 BARAUNI JN 23:20 23:35 2 Order Meal
47 KIUL JN 01:17 01:22 3
48 JHAJHA 03:05 03:15 3
49 SIMULTALA 03:31 03:33 3
50 JASIDIH JN 03:56 04:01 3 Order Meal
51 MADHUPUR JN 04:29 05:24 3
52 VIDYASAGAR 05:42 05:44 3
53 JAMTARA 06:01 06:03 3
54 CHITTARANJAN 06:21 06:25 3
55 RUPNARAYANPUR 06:32 06:34 3
56 SITARAMPUR 07:30 07:50 3
57 ASANSOL JN 08:30 08:45 3 Order Meal
58 RANIGANJ 09:00 09:02 3
59 ANDAL JN 09:13 09:15 3
60 DURGAPUR 09:29 09:31 3
61 PANAGARH 09:42 09:44 3
62 BARDDHAMAN 10:31 10:36 3 Order Meal
63 BANDEL JN 11:44 11:49 3 Order Meal
64 HOWRAH JN 12:40 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
04:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
05:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13020 - BAGH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BAREILLY , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,