Food delivery in 13019 BAGH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13019 BAGH EXPRESS HWH KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:45 1 Order Meal
2 SERAMPORE 22:07 22:08 1
3 BANDEL JN 22:36 22:41 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 23:32 23:37 1 Order Meal
5 DURGAPUR 00:29 00:31 2
6 ANDAL JN 00:44 00:46 2
7 RANIGANJ 00:54 00:56 2
8 ASANSOL JN 01:18 01:23 2 Order Meal
9 CHITTARANJAN 01:47 01:48 2
10 MADHUPUR JN 02:29 02:34 2
11 JASIDIH JN 02:59 03:04 2 Order Meal
12 SIMULTALA 03:27 03:28 2
13 JHAJHA 04:25 04:35 2
14 JAMUI 04:51 04:53 2
15 KIUL JN 05:14 05:19 2
16 LUCKEESARAI JN 05:23 05:25 2
17 BARHIYA 05:46 05:48 2
18 DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA 06:54 06:56 2
19 BARAUNI JN 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
20 BACHWARA JN 07:45 07:47 2
21 DALSINGH SARAI 08:04 08:06 2
22 NAZIRGANJ 08:19 08:20 2
23 UJIARPUR 08:39 08:41 2
24 SAMASTIPUR JN 08:55 09:00 2
25 KARPOORIGRAM 09:09 09:11 2
26 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 09:18 09:20 2
27 DHOLI 09:32 09:34 2
28 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:00 10:05 2
29 GORAUL 10:27 10:29 2
30 BHAGWANPUR 10:37 10:39 2
31 HAJIPUR JN 11:00 11:05 2
32 SONPUR JN 11:15 11:20 2
33 NAYAGAON 11:32 11:34 2
34 DIGHWARA 11:51 11:53 2
35 CHHAPRA 13:05 13:15 2 Order Meal
36 DAUDPUR 13:32 13:34 2
37 EKMA 13:45 13:46 2
38 CHAINWA 13:55 13:57 2
39 DURAUNDHA JN 14:07 14:09 2
40 SIWAN JN 14:45 14:50 2
41 JIRADEI 14:58 15:00 2
42 MAIRWA 15:11 15:13 2
43 BANKATA 15:24 15:26 2
44 BHATPAR RANI 15:36 15:38 2
45 BHATNI JN 15:55 16:00 2
46 DEORIA SADAR 16:19 16:20 2
47 CHAURI CHAURA 16:57 16:58 2
48 GORAKHPUR 17:45 18:00 2 Order Meal
49 KHALILABAD 18:38 18:40 2
50 BASTI 19:05 19:08 2
51 GONDA JN 20:30 20:35 2
52 JARWAL ROAD 21:12 21:14 2
53 BARABANKI JN 22:00 22:02 2
54 BADSHAHNAGAR 22:40 22:45 2
55 LUCKNOWJN 00:02 00:25 3
56 HARDOI 01:53 01:55 3
57 ROZA JN 02:51 02:52 3
58 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:11 03:13 3
59 BAREILLY 04:15 04:22 3 Order Meal
60 RAMPUR 05:30 05:55 3
61 BILASPUR ROAD 06:25 06:27 3
62 RUDRAPUR CITY 06:48 06:53 3
63 HALDI ROAD 07:28 07:30 3
64 LAL KUAN 07:50 08:15 3
65 HALDWANI 08:53 08:55 3
66 KATHGODAM 09:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13019 - BAGH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BAREILLY , Barauni, BARDDHMAN, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,