Food delivery in 13018 GANADEVTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13018 GANADEVTA EXP AZ HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AZIMGANJ JN First 15:40 1
2 SAGARDIGHI 16:03 16:04 1
3 MORGRAM 16:15 16:16 1
4 NALHATI JN 16:48 16:50 1
5 RAMPUR HAT 17:05 17:10 1
6 MALLARPUR 17:22 17:23 1
7 SAINTHIA 17:40 17:41 1
8 AHAMADPUR JN. 17:53 17:54 1
9 PRANTIK 18:10 18:11 1
10 BOLPUR S NIKTN 18:19 18:24 1 Order Meal
11 GUSKARA 18:41 18:42 1
12 BARDDHAMAN 19:37 19:42 1 Order Meal
13 BANDEL JN 20:42 20:44 1 Order Meal
14 SEORAPHULI 21:01 21:02 1
15 HOWRAH JN 21:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13018 - GANADEVTA EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,