Food delivery in 13017 GANADEVTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13017 GANADEVTA EXP HWH AZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:05 1 Order Meal
2 SEORAPHULI 06:33 06:34 1
3 BANDEL JN 06:50 06:52 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 07:46 07:51 1 Order Meal
5 GUSKARA 08:24 08:25 1
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 08:44 08:46 1 Order Meal
7 PRANTIK 08:54 08:55 1
8 AHAMADPUR JN. 09:11 09:12 1
9 SAINTHIA 09:25 09:26 1
10 MALLARPUR 09:39 09:40 1
11 RAMPUR HAT 10:05 10:15 1
12 NALHATI JN 10:30 10:32 1
13 MORGRAM 10:55 10:56 1
14 SAGARDIGHI 11:06 11:07 1
15 AZIMGANJ JN 12:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13017 - GANADEVTA EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,