Food delivery in 13012 MLDT HWH INT Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13012 MLDT HWH INT MLDT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MALDA TOWN First 04:30 1 Order Meal
2 NEW FARAKKA JN 05:02 05:04 1
3 TILDANGA 05:13 05:14 1
4 PAKAUR 05:50 05:51 1
5 RAJGRAM 06:06 06:07 1
6 MURARAI 06:18 06:19 1
7 NALHATI JN 06:34 06:35 1
8 RAMPUR HAT 07:01 07:03 1
9 MALLARPUR 07:16 07:17 1
10 SAINTHIA 07:32 07:34 1
11 AHAMADPUR JN. 07:46 07:47 1
12 PRANTIK 08:02 08:03 1
13 BOLPUR S NIKTN 08:09 08:11 1 Order Meal
14 BHEDIA 08:19 08:20 1
15 GUSKARA 08:32 08:33 1
16 BARDDHAMAN 09:17 09:19 1 Order Meal
17 BANDEL JN 10:23 10:25 1 Order Meal
18 HOWRAH JN 11:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13012 - MLDT HWH INT at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,