Food delivery in 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX HWH MLDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 16:08 16:10 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 17:21 17:23 1 Order Meal
4 GUSKARA 17:53 17:54 1
5 BHEDIA 18:06 18:07 1
6 BOLPUR S NIKTN 18:20 18:22 1 Order Meal
7 PRANTIK 18:31 18:33 1
8 AHAMADPUR JN. 18:48 18:49 1
9 SAINTHIA 19:02 19:03 1
10 MALLARPUR 19:17 19:18 1
11 RAMPUR HAT 19:42 19:47 1
12 NALHATI JN 20:01 20:02 1
13 MURARAI 20:16 20:17 1
14 RAJGRAM 20:28 20:29 1
15 PAKAUR 20:41 20:46 1
16 TILDANGA 21:47 21:48 1
17 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:58 22:00 1
18 MALDA TOWN 22:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 13011 - HWH MLDT INT EX at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,