Food delivery in 13010 DOON EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13010 DOON EXPRESS DDN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 20:00 1 Order Meal
2 DOIWALA 20:28 20:30 1
3 RAIWALA 21:02 21:04 1
4 HARIDWAR JN 21:45 22:20 1 Order Meal
5 JWALAPUR 22:26 22:28 1
6 LAKSAR JN 22:55 23:00 1
7 NAJIBABAD JN 23:40 23:45 1
8 NAGINA 00:04 00:06 2
9 DHAMPUR 00:24 00:26 2
10 SEOHARA 00:41 00:43 2
11 MORADABAD 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
12 RAMPUR 02:35 02:37 2
13 NAGARIA SADAT 03:02 03:04 2
14 BAREILLY 03:37 03:42 2 Order Meal
15 PITAMBARPUR 03:58 04:00 2
16 TILHAR 04:26 04:28 2
17 SHAHJEHANPUR 04:48 04:50 2
18 ROZA JN 04:58 05:00 2
19 ANJHI SHAHABAD 05:20 05:22 2
20 HARDOI 05:48 05:50 2
21 BALAMU JN 06:20 06:22 2
22 SANDILA 06:43 06:45 2
23 LUCKNOW 08:35 08:45 2
24 BARABANKI JN 09:20 09:22 2
25 SAFDARGANJ 09:41 09:42 2
26 DARYABAD 09:58 09:59 2
27 RUDAULI 10:17 10:19 2
28 SOHWAL 10:39 10:40 2
29 FAIZABAD JN 11:05 11:10 2
30 A N DEV NAGAR 11:20 11:21 2
31 AYODHYA 11:30 11:32 2
32 GOSHAINGANJ 12:01 12:02 2
33 AKBARPUR 12:21 12:25 2
34 MALIPUR 12:44 12:46 2
35 BILWAI 13:05 13:06 2
36 SHAHGANJ JN 13:20 13:25 2
37 KHETA SARAI 13:39 13:40 2
38 JAUNPUR JN 14:00 14:02 2
39 ZAFARABAD JN 14:11 14:12 2
40 JALALGANJ 14:32 14:33 2
41 KHALISPUR 14:53 14:54 2
42 BABATPUR 15:09 15:10 2
43 VARANASI JN 16:00 16:10 2 Order Meal
44 KASHI 16:24 16:26 2
45 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:10 17:30 2 Order Meal
46 CHANDAULI MJHWR 17:45 17:46 2
47 SAIDRAJA 17:55 17:56 2
48 KARAMNASA 18:05 18:06 2
49 DURGAUTI 18:16 18:17 2
50 BHABUA ROAD 18:26 18:27 2
51 KUDRA 18:44 18:45 2
52 SASARAM 19:04 19:05 2
53 DEHRI ON SONE 19:21 19:23 2
54 SON NAGAR 19:29 19:30 2
55 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 19:40 19:41 2
56 PHESAR 19:49 19:50 2
57 JAKHIM 20:02 20:03 2
58 RAFIGANJ 20:14 20:15 2
59 GURARU 20:26 20:27 2
60 GAYA JN 21:10 21:15 2 Order Meal
61 TANKUPPA 21:59 22:01 2
62 PAHARPUR 22:12 22:14 2
63 KODERMA 22:51 22:53 2
64 PARSABAD 23:13 23:15 2
65 HAZARIBAGH RD 23:31 23:33 2
66 PARASNATH 23:54 23:56 2
67 NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:18 00:28 3
68 DHANBAD JN 01:00 01:10 3
69 BARAKAR 01:59 02:01 3
70 ASANSOL JN 02:25 02:30 3 Order Meal
71 RANIGANJ 02:45 02:47 3
72 DURGAPUR 03:07 03:09 3
73 PANAGARH 03:20 03:22 3
74 BARDDHAMAN 04:22 04:27 3 Order Meal
75 BANDEL JN 05:40 05:45 3 Order Meal
76 CHANDAN NAGAR 05:52 05:54 3
77 SERAMPORE 06:07 06:09 3
78 HOWRAH JN 06:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
09:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13010 - DOON EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Dehradun, gaya jn, Haridwar, Howrah, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,