Food delivery in 13009 DOON EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13009 DOON EXPRESS HWH DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:25 1 Order Meal
2 SERAMPORE 20:48 20:55 1
3 CHANDAN NAGAR 21:08 21:09 1
4 BANDEL JN 21:18 21:23 1 Order Meal
5 BARDDHAMAN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
6 PANAGARH 23:11 23:12 1
7 DURGAPUR 23:27 23:29 1
8 RANIGANJ 23:47 23:48 1
9 ASANSOL JN 00:06 00:11 2 Order Meal
10 BARAKAR 00:31 00:33 2
11 DHANBAD JN 01:25 01:30 2
12 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:56 02:06 2
13 PARASNATH 02:22 02:27 2
14 HAZARIBAGH RD 02:46 02:48 2
15 PARSABAD 03:05 03:09 2
16 KODERMA 03:26 03:28 2
17 PAHARPUR 04:06 04:08 2
18 TANKUPPA 04:19 04:21 2
19 GAYA JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
20 GURARU 05:18 05:20 2
21 RAFIGANJ 05:32 05:34 2
22 JAKHIM 05:44 05:46 2
23 PHESAR 05:54 05:56 2
24 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 06:04 06:06 2
25 SON NAGAR 06:13 06:15 2
26 DEHRI ON SONE 06:23 06:25 2
27 SASARAM 06:38 06:40 2
28 KUDRA 07:00 07:02 2
29 BHABUA ROAD 07:18 07:20 2
30 DURGAUTI 07:28 07:30 2
31 KARAMNASA 07:52 07:54 2
32 SAIDRAJA 08:02 08:04 2
33 CHANDAULI MJHWR 08:12 08:14 2
34 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:10 09:30 2 Order Meal
35 KASHI 10:01 10:03 2
36 VARANASI JN 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
37 BABATPUR 10:48 10:49 2
38 KHALISPUR 10:58 10:59 2
39 JALALGANJ 11:10 11:11 2
40 ZAFARABAD JN 11:26 11:27 2
41 JAUNPUR JN 11:36 11:38 2
42 SHAHGANJ JN 12:19 12:24 2
43 BILWAI 12:35 12:36 2
44 MALIPUR 12:48 12:50 2
45 AKBARPUR 13:08 13:10 2
46 GOSHAINGANJ 13:26 13:27 2
47 AYODHYA 13:53 13:55 2
48 A N DEV NAGAR 14:06 14:07 2
49 FAIZABAD JN 14:22 14:27 2
50 SOHWAL 14:47 14:48 2
51 RUDAULI 15:07 15:08 2
52 DARYABAD 15:38 15:39 2
53 SAFDARGANJ 16:24 16:25 2
54 BARABANKI JN 17:06 17:08 2
55 LUCKNOW 18:10 18:25 2
56 SANDILA 19:22 19:24 2
57 BALAMU JN 19:42 19:44 2
58 HARDOI 20:11 20:13 2
59 ANJHI SHAHABAD 20:38 20:40 2
60 ROZA JN 21:09 21:11 2
61 SHAHJEHANPUR 21:23 21:25 2
62 TILHAR 21:40 21:42 2
63 PITAMBARPUR 22:07 22:09 2
64 BAREILLY 22:32 22:37 2 Order Meal
65 NAGARIA SADAT 23:03 23:05 2
66 RAMPUR 23:36 23:38 2
67 MORADABAD 00:20 00:30 3 Order Meal
68 SEOHARA 01:10 01:12 3
69 DHAMPUR 01:28 01:30 3
70 NAGINA 01:48 01:50 3
71 NAJIBABAD JN 02:15 02:20 3
72 LAKSAR JN 03:47 03:52 3
73 JWALAPUR 04:16 04:18 3
74 HARIDWAR JN 04:45 05:25 3 Order Meal
75 RAIWALA 05:48 05:50 3
76 DOIWALA 06:23 06:25 3
77 DEHRADUN 07:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
10:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13009 - DOON EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Dehradun, gaya jn, Haridwar, Howrah, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,