Food delivery in 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP SGNR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 21:00 1
2 ABOHAR 21:54 21:56 1
3 MALOUT 22:20 22:22 1
4 GIDDARBAHA 22:38 22:40 1
5 BHATINDA JN 23:20 00:05 2 Order Meal
6 MAUR 00:31 00:33 2
7 MANSA 00:48 00:50 2
8 BUDHLADA 01:05 01:07 2
9 JAKHAL JN 01:32 01:37 2
10 TOHANA 01:48 01:50 2
11 NARWANA JN 02:10 02:12 2
12 UCHANA 02:26 02:28 2
13 JIND JN 02:47 02:52 2
14 JULANA 03:12 03:14 2
15 ROHTAK JN 03:50 03:55 2
16 SAMPLA 04:12 04:14 2
17 BAHADURGARH 04:28 04:30 2
18 NANGLOI 04:42 04:44 2
19 SHAKURBASTI 05:28 05:30 2
20 DELHI KISHANGNJ 05:43 05:45 2
21 SADAR BAZAR 05:54 05:55 2
22 NEW DELHI 06:20 07:00 2 Order Meal
23 TUGLAKABAD 07:38 07:40 2
24 FARIDABAD 07:51 07:53 2
25 BALLABGARH 08:04 08:06 2
26 PALWAL 08:54 08:56 2
27 KOSI KALAN 09:26 09:28 2
28 CHATA 09:39 09:41 2
29 MATHURA JN 10:20 10:25 2 Order Meal
30 RAJA KI MANDI 11:26 11:28 2
31 AGRA CANTT 11:50 12:15 2 Order Meal
32 IDGAH AGRA JN 12:30 12:32 2
33 AGRA FORT 12:55 13:00 2 Order Meal
34 TUNDLA JN 14:00 14:08 2
35 FIROZABAD 14:25 14:30 2
36 SHIKOHABAD JN 14:47 14:52 2
37 BHADAN 15:06 15:08 2
38 JASWANTNAGAR 15:24 15:26 2
39 ETAWAH 15:42 15:47 2
40 BHARTHANA 16:02 16:04 2
41 ACHALDA 16:27 16:29 2
42 PHAPHUND 16:51 16:53 2
43 JHINJHAK 17:09 17:11 2
44 RURA 17:27 17:29 2
45 PANKI 18:03 18:05 2
46 GOVINDPURI 18:16 18:18 2
47 KANPUR CENTRAL 18:45 18:55 2 Order Meal
48 BINDKI ROAD 19:35 19:49 2
49 FATEHPUR 20:05 20:10 2
50 KHAGA 20:30 20:32 2
51 SIRATHU 20:53 20:55 2
52 BHARWARI 21:13 21:15 2
53 ALLAHABAD JN 22:10 22:15 2
54 VINDHYACHAL 23:12 23:14 2
55 MIRZAPUR 23:25 23:30 2
56 CHUNAR 23:56 23:58 2
57 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:03 01:13 3 Order Meal
58 ZAMANIA 01:56 01:58 3
59 DILDARNAGAR JN 02:11 02:13 3
60 BUXAR 03:05 03:10 3
61 DUMRAON 03:23 03:25 3
62 RAGHUNATHPUR 03:43 03:45 3
63 BANAHI 03:55 03:57 3
64 BIHIYA 04:03 04:05 3
65 ARA 04:49 04:54 3
66 KULHARIA 05:01 05:03 3
67 KOELWAR 05:08 05:10 3
68 BIHTA 05:19 05:21 3
69 SADISOPUR 05:27 05:28 3
70 NEORA 05:33 05:35 3
71 DANAPUR 06:08 06:10 3
72 PATNA JN 06:35 06:45 3
73 GULZARBAGH 06:57 06:59 3
74 PATNA SAHEB 07:05 07:07 3
75 FATUHA 07:17 07:19 3
76 KHUSROPUR 07:27 07:29 3
77 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:43 07:45 3
78 ATHMAL GOLA 07:51 07:53 3
79 BARH 08:01 08:03 3
80 PUNARAKH 08:12 08:14 3
81 MOR 08:23 08:25 3
82 MOKAMEH JN 08:35 08:39 3
83 HATHIDAH JN 08:46 08:48 3
84 BARHIYA 09:31 09:33 3
85 DUMRI 09:39 09:40 3
86 MANKATHA 09:47 09:49 3
87 LUCKEESARAI JN 09:56 09:58 3
88 KIUL JN 10:06 10:10 3
89 BANSIPUR 10:17 10:19 3
90 MANANPUR 10:25 10:27 3
91 JAMUI 10:38 10:40 3
92 GIDHAUR 10:59 11:01 3
93 JHAJHA 11:52 11:57 3
94 SIMULTALA 12:12 12:14 3
95 JASIDIH JN 12:35 12:40 3 Order Meal
96 MADHUPUR JN 13:05 13:09 3
97 VIDYASAGAR 13:27 13:29 3
98 JAMTARA 13:46 13:48 3
99 CHITTARANJAN 14:04 14:06 3
100 SITARAMPUR 14:23 14:25 3
101 ASANSOL JN 14:55 15:10 3 Order Meal
102 RANIGANJ 15:25 15:27 3
103 ANDAL JN 15:39 15:41 3
104 DURGAPUR 15:55 15:57 3
105 PANAGARH 16:07 16:09 3
106 BARDDHAMAN 17:01 17:06 3 Order Meal
107 BANDEL JN 18:25 18:30 3 Order Meal
108 HOWRAH JN 19:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Agra Cantt, Asansol , BANDEL, BHATINDA , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, Mathura, New Delhi,