Food delivery in 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP HWH SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 09:35 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 10:32 10:37 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 11:35 11:40 1 Order Meal
4 PANAGARH 12:15 12:16 1
5 DURGAPUR 12:33 12:35 1
6 ANDAL JN 12:48 12:50 1
7 RANIGANJ 12:57 12:58 1
8 ASANSOL JN 13:30 13:35 1 Order Meal
9 SITARAMPUR 13:48 13:50 1
10 CHITTARANJAN 14:07 14:08 1
11 JAMTARA 14:21 14:22 1
12 VIDYASAGAR 14:39 14:40 1
13 MADHUPUR JN 15:02 15:12 1
14 JASIDIH JN 15:37 15:42 1 Order Meal
15 SIMULTALA 16:01 16:02 1
16 JHAJHA 16:40 16:45 1
17 GIDHAUR 16:54 16:55 1
18 JAMUI 17:06 17:08 1
19 MANANPUR 17:19 17:21 1
20 BANSIPUR 17:28 17:30 1
21 KIUL JN 17:40 17:44 1
22 LUCKEESARAI JN 17:49 17:51 1
23 MANKATHA 17:58 18:00 1
24 DUMRI 18:09 18:10 1
25 BARHIYA 18:14 18:16 1
26 HATHIDAH JN 18:27 18:28 1
27 MOKAMEH JN 18:36 18:40 1
28 MOR 18:46 18:47 1
29 PUNARAKH 18:54 18:56 1
30 BARH 19:05 19:07 1
31 ATHMAL GOLA 19:15 19:17 1
32 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 19:26 19:28 1
33 KHUSROPUR 19:38 19:40 1
34 FATUHA 19:53 19:55 1
35 PATNA SAHEB 20:19 20:21 1
36 GULZARBAGH 20:28 20:30 1
37 PATNA JN 21:15 21:25 1
38 DANAPUR 21:37 21:39 1
39 NEORA 21:43 21:45 1
40 SADISOPUR 21:53 21:54 1
41 BIHTA 21:58 22:00 1
42 KOELWAR 22:09 22:10 1
43 KULHARIA 22:14 22:16 1
44 ARA 22:27 22:32 1
45 BIHIYA 22:46 22:48 1
46 BANAHI 22:55 22:57 1
47 RAGHUNATHPUR 23:05 23:07 1
48 DUMRAON 23:20 23:22 1
49 BUXAR 23:37 23:42 1
50 DILDARNAGAR JN 00:06 00:08 2
51 ZAMANIA 00:17 00:19 2
52 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:22 02:37 2 Order Meal
53 CHUNAR 03:15 03:16 2
54 MIRZAPUR 03:43 03:48 2
55 VINDHYACHAL 03:56 03:58 2
56 ALLAHABAD JN 05:05 05:15 2
57 BHARWARI 05:43 05:45 2
58 SIRATHU 06:01 06:02 2
59 KHAGA 06:22 06:24 2
60 FATEHPUR 07:00 07:05 2
61 BINDKI ROAD 07:26 07:28 2
62 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
63 GOVINDPURI 08:49 08:50 2
64 PANKI 08:59 09:00 2
65 RURA 09:24 09:25 2
66 JHINJHAK 09:41 09:43 2
67 PHAPHUND 09:58 10:01 2
68 ACHALDA 10:16 10:18 2
69 BHARTHANA 10:35 10:37 2
70 ETAWAH 10:56 11:01 2
71 JASWANTNAGAR 11:13 11:15 2
72 BHADAN 11:32 11:33 2
73 SHIKOHABAD JN 11:51 11:56 2
74 FIROZABAD 12:16 12:17 2
75 TUNDLA JN 13:05 13:15 2
76 AGRA FORT 14:15 14:20 2 Order Meal
77 IDGAH AGRA JN 14:35 14:37 2
78 AGRA CANTT 14:55 15:20 2 Order Meal
79 RAJA KI MANDI 15:28 15:30 2
80 MATHURA JN 16:35 16:40 2 Order Meal
81 CHATA 17:06 17:08 2
82 KOSI KALAN 17:19 17:21 2
83 PALWAL 18:03 18:05 2
84 ASAOTI 18:18 18:19 2
85 BALLABGARH 18:28 18:29 2
86 FARIDABAD NW TN 18:36 18:37 2
87 FARIDABAD 18:43 18:44 2
88 TUGLAKABAD 18:55 18:57 2
89 OKHLA 19:07 19:09 2
90 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:18 19:20 2
91 TILAK BRIDGE 19:26 19:27 2
92 NEW DELHI 19:40 20:10 2 Order Meal
93 DELHI KISHANGNJ 20:24 20:26 2
94 SHAKURBASTI 20:40 20:42 2
95 NANGLOI 20:51 20:53 2
96 BAHADURGARH 21:05 21:07 2
97 SAMPLA 21:21 21:23 2
98 ROHTAK JN 21:50 21:55 2
99 JULANA 22:20 22:22 2
100 JIND JN 22:55 23:00 2
101 UCHANA 23:15 23:17 2
102 NARWANA JN 23:30 23:32 2
103 TOHANA 23:53 23:55 2
104 JAKHAL JN 00:15 00:25 3
105 BUDHLADA 00:43 00:45 3
106 MANSA 00:58 01:00 3
107 MAUR 01:14 01:16 3
108 BHATINDA JN 03:00 03:50 3 Order Meal
109 GIDDARBAHA 04:28 04:29 3
110 MALOUT 04:45 04:47 3
111 ABOHAR 05:26 05:28 3
112 SHRI GANGANAGAR 07:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13007 - U ABHATOOFAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Agra Cantt, Asansol , BANDEL, BHATINDA , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, Mathura, New Delhi,