Food delivery in 13006 ASR HWH MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13006 ASR HWH MAIL ASR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 18:40 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 19:08 19:10 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 19:50 19:57 1
4 JALANDHAR CANT 20:05 20:07 1
5 PHAGWARA JN 20:20 20:22 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
7 RAJPURA JN 22:33 22:35 1
8 AMBALA CANT JN 23:20 23:30 1 Order Meal
9 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 00:13 00:15 2
10 SAHARANPUR 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 ROORKEE 01:45 01:47 2
12 LAKSAR JN 02:07 02:10 2
13 NAJIBABAD JN 02:47 02:49 2
14 NAGINA 03:06 03:08 2
15 DHAMPUR 03:24 03:26 2
16 MORADABAD 04:37 04:45 2 Order Meal
17 RAMPUR 05:15 05:20 2
18 BAREILLY 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
19 SHAHJEHANPUR 07:25 07:28 2
20 ROZA JN 07:36 07:38 2
21 HARDOI 08:25 08:27 2
22 BALAMU JN 08:58 09:00 2
23 LUCKNOW 10:25 10:50 2
24 BACHHRAWAN 11:39 11:41 2
25 RAE BARELI JN 12:11 12:16 2
26 JAIS 12:40 12:41 2
27 GAURIGANJ 12:54 12:56 2
28 AMETHI 13:10 13:12 2
29 PARTAPGARH JN 13:50 13:55 2
30 BADSHAHPUR 14:22 14:24 2
31 JANGHAI JN 14:40 14:42 2
32 BHADOHI 15:11 15:13 2
33 VARANASI JN 16:40 16:55 2 Order Meal
34 KASHI 17:10 17:11 2
35 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:53 18:13 2 Order Meal
36 ZAMANIA 18:50 18:52 2
37 DILDARNAGAR JN 19:05 19:07 2
38 GAHMAR 19:17 19:19 2
39 BUXAR 19:36 19:38 2
40 DUMRAON 19:49 19:51 2
41 ARA 20:25 20:27 2
42 DANAPUR 20:53 20:55 2
43 PATNA JN 21:25 21:35 2
44 PATNA SAHEB 21:55 21:57 2
45 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 22:22 22:24 2
46 MOKAMEH JN 22:52 22:57 2
47 KIUL JN 23:34 23:36 2
48 JHAJHA 01:28 01:33 3
49 JASIDIH JN 02:05 02:10 3 Order Meal
50 MADHUPUR JN 02:35 02:39 3
51 CHITTARANJAN 03:23 03:25 3
52 ASANSOL JN 03:59 04:04 3 Order Meal
53 RANIGANJ 04:19 04:21 3
54 DURGAPUR 04:42 04:46 3
55 BARDDHAMAN 05:46 05:50 3 Order Meal
56 HOWRAH JN 07:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
18:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13006 - ASR HWH MAIL at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,