Food delivery in 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL HWH ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 19:10 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 20:16 20:21 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 21:11 21:14 1
4 RANIGANJ 21:30 21:31 1
5 ASANSOL JN 21:49 21:54 1 Order Meal
6 CHITTARANJAN 22:18 22:19 1
7 MADHUPUR JN 22:58 23:02 1
8 JASIDIH JN 23:27 23:31 1 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 00:45 00:50 2
10 KIUL JN 01:24 01:29 2
11 MOKAMEH JN 01:58 02:02 2
12 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 02:30 02:32 2
13 PATNA SAHEB 02:59 03:01 2
14 PATNA JN 03:40 03:50 2
15 DANAPUR 04:02 04:04 2
16 ARA 04:30 04:35 2
17 DUMRAON 05:08 05:09 2
18 BUXAR 05:22 05:26 2
19 GAHMAR 05:40 05:41 2
20 DILDARNAGAR JN 06:00 06:02 2
21 ZAMANIA 06:16 06:18 2
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:07 08:27 2 Order Meal
23 KASHI 08:55 08:56 2
24 VARANASI JN 09:12 09:27 2 Order Meal
25 BHADOHI 10:05 10:07 2
26 JANGHAI JN 10:37 10:39 2
27 BADSHAHPUR 10:53 10:54 2
28 PARTAPGARH JN 11:25 11:30 2
29 AMETHI 11:59 12:00 2
30 GAURIGANJ 12:15 12:16 2
31 JAIS 12:34 12:36 2
32 RAE BARELI JN 13:10 13:15 2
33 BACHHRAWAN 13:44 13:46 2
34 LUCKNOW 15:10 15:45 2
35 BALAMU JN 16:51 16:53 2
36 HARDOI 17:19 17:22 2
37 ROZA JN 18:15 18:17 2
38 SHAHJEHANPUR 18:30 18:35 2
39 BAREILLY 19:32 19:37 2 Order Meal
40 RAMPUR 20:30 20:35 2
41 MORADABAD 21:15 21:23 2 Order Meal
42 DHAMPUR 22:20 22:22 2
43 NAGINA 22:39 22:40 2
44 NAJIBABAD JN 23:23 23:25 2
45 LAKSAR JN 00:02 00:05 3
46 ROORKEE 00:26 00:28 3
47 SAHARANPUR 01:15 01:25 3 Order Meal
48 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 01:53 01:55 3
49 AMBALA CANT JN 02:55 03:15 3 Order Meal
50 RAJPURA JN 03:45 03:47 3
51 LUDHIANA JN 05:40 05:50 3 Order Meal
52 PHILLAUR JN 06:03 06:05 3
53 PHAGWARA JN 06:29 06:31 3
54 JALANDHAR CANT 06:47 06:49 3
55 JALANDHAR CITY 07:00 07:07 3
56 BEAS 07:44 07:46 3
57 AMRITSAR JN 08:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 13005 - AMRITSAR MAIL at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,