Food delivery in 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP UDZ BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 21:35 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 21:40 21:42 1
3 MAVLI JN 22:17 22:19 1
4 FATEHNAGAR 22:30 22:32 1
5 CHITTAURGARH 23:30 00:10 2
6 NIMBAHERA 00:35 00:36 2
7 NIMACH 01:18 01:20 2
8 MANDASOR 01:59 02:01 2
9 JAORA 02:43 02:44 2
10 RATLAM JN 03:30 03:50 2 Order Meal
11 DAHOD 05:18 05:20 2
12 GODHRA JN 06:50 06:52 2
13 VADODARA JN 07:53 08:03 2 Order Meal
14 BHARUCH JN 09:01 09:03 2
15 SURAT 10:03 10:08 2 Order Meal
16 VALSAD 11:11 11:13 2 Order Meal
17 VAPI 11:36 11:38 2
18 BORIVALI 13:26 13:29 2 Order Meal
19 BANDRA TERMINUS 14:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12996 - UDZ BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Ratlam, SURAT,