Food delivery in 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX BDTS UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 18:24 18:26 1
4 VALSAD 19:26 19:28 1 Order Meal
5 SURAT 20:33 20:38 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 21:23 21:24 1
7 VADODARA JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
8 GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2
9 DAHOD 00:56 00:58 2
10 RATLAM JN 02:35 02:55 2 Order Meal
11 JAORA 03:28 03:30 2
12 MANDASOR 04:08 04:10 2
13 NIMACH 04:53 04:55 2
14 NIMBAHERA 05:27 05:29 2
15 CHITTAURGARH 06:05 06:35 2
16 FATEHNAGAR 07:44 07:45 2
17 MAVLI JN 07:59 08:01 2
18 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 08:36 08:38 2
19 UDAIPUR 08:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12995 - BDTS AII UDZ EX at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Ratlam, SURAT,