Food delivery in 12994 PURI GIMB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12994 PURI GIMB EXP PURI GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 19:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:25 20:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
4 DHENKANAL 22:00 22:02 1
5 TALCHER ROAD 22:38 22:40 1
6 ANGUL 23:13 23:15 1
7 SAMBALPUR 02:05 02:15 2
8 BARGARH ROAD 02:57 02:59 2
9 BALANGIR 03:50 03:55 2
10 TITLAGARH 04:55 05:25 2 Order Meal
11 KANTABANJI 06:00 06:10 2
12 KHARIAR ROAD 07:00 07:02 2
13 RAIPUR JN 09:30 09:50 2 Order Meal
14 DURG 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
15 GONDIA JN 12:35 12:37 2 Order Meal
16 NAGPUR 14:35 14:45 2 Order Meal
17 BHUSAVAL JN 20:40 20:50 2 Order Meal
18 JALGAON JN 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
19 NANDURBAR 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
20 SURAT 03:37 03:42 3 Order Meal
21 VADODARA JN 05:26 05:31 3 Order Meal
22 ANAND JN 06:02 06:04 3
23 AHMEDABAD JN 07:25 07:45 3 Order Meal
24 DHRANGDHRA 09:38 09:40 3
25 SAMAKHIALI B G 11:50 11:52 3
26 BHACHAU BG 12:07 12:09 3
27 GANDHIDHAM BG 13:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12994 - PURI GIMB EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, BHUBANESWAR, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH,