Food delivery in 12993 GIMB PURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12993 GIMB PURI EXP GIMB PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GANDHIDHAM BG First 22:45 1
2 BHACHAU BG 23:15 23:17 1
3 SAMAKHIALI B G 23:40 23:42 1
4 DHRANGDHRA 01:14 01:16 2
5 AHMEDABAD JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 05:40 05:41 2
7 VADODARA JN 06:22 06:27 2 Order Meal
8 SURAT 08:15 08:30 2 Order Meal
9 NANDURBAR 11:30 11:38 2 Order Meal
10 JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
12 NAGPUR 21:40 21:50 2 Order Meal
13 GONDIA JN 23:38 23:43 2 Order Meal
14 DURG 01:40 01:45 3 Order Meal
15 RAIPUR JN 02:25 02:50 3 Order Meal
16 KHARIAR ROAD 04:34 04:36 3
17 KANTABANJI 05:20 05:30 3
18 TITLAGARH 06:05 06:35 3 Order Meal
19 BALANGIR 07:28 07:30 3
20 BARGARH ROAD 08:22 08:24 3
21 SAMBALPUR 09:10 09:20 3
22 ANGUL 12:15 12:17 3
23 TALCHER ROAD 12:30 12:32 3
24 DHENKANAL 13:18 13:20 3
25 BHUBANESWAR 14:30 14:35 3 Order Meal
26 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 3
27 PURI 16:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12993 - GIMB PURI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, BHUBANESWAR, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH,