Food delivery in 12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP JP UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 PHULERA JN 14:40 14:42 1
3 KISHANGARH 15:19 15:21 1
4 AJMER 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
5 NASIRABAD 16:32 16:34 1
6 BIJAINAGAR 17:04 17:06 1
7 GULABPURA 17:12 17:14 1
8 MANDAL 17:55 17:56 1
9 BHILWARA 18:08 18:11 1 Order Meal
10 CHITTAURGARH 19:05 19:25 1
11 KAPASAN 19:57 19:58 1
12 FATEHNAGAR 20:17 20:18 1
13 MAVLI JN 20:32 20:34 1
14 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 21:09 21:11 1
15 UDAIPUR 21:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12992 - JP UDZ SF EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, JAIPUR ,