Food delivery in 12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP UDZ JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 06:00 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 06:05 06:07 1
3 MAVLI JN 06:48 06:50 1
4 FATEHNAGAR 07:02 07:03 1
5 KAPASAN 07:22 07:23 1
6 CHITTAURGARH 08:00 08:20 1
7 BHILWARA 09:05 09:07 1 Order Meal
8 MANDAL 09:18 09:19 1
9 GULABPURA 10:04 10:06 1
10 BIJAINAGAR 10:13 10:15 1
11 NASIRABAD 10:46 10:48 1
12 AJMER 11:25 11:30 1 Order Meal
13 KISHANGARH 11:56 11:58 1
14 PHULERA JN 12:37 12:39 1
15 JAIPUR 13:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12991 - UDZ JP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, JAIPUR ,