Food delivery in 12990 AII DDR SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12990 AII DDR SF EXP AII DDR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 19:20 1 Order Meal
2 BEAWAR 20:04 20:06 1 Order Meal
3 SOJAT ROAD 20:53 20:55 1
4 MARWAR JN 21:33 21:38 1
5 RANI 22:13 22:15 1
6 FALNA 22:25 22:27 1
7 JAWAI BANDH 22:59 23:01 1
8 SIROHI ROAD 23:44 23:46 1
9 ABU ROAD 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 01:53 01:55 2
11 CHHAPI 02:07 02:09 2
12 UNJHA 02:39 02:41 2
13 MAHESANA JN 03:03 03:05 2 Order Meal
14 AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 2 Order Meal
15 NADIAD JN 06:00 06:01 2
16 ANAND JN 06:20 06:21 2
17 VADODARA JN 07:02 07:07 2 Order Meal
18 BHARUCH JN 07:55 07:57 2
19 SURAT 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
20 NAVSARI 09:16 09:18 2
21 VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 Order Meal
22 BORIVALI 11:56 11:59 2 Order Meal
23 MUMBAI(DADAR) 12:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12990 - AII DDR SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,