Food delivery in 12989 DDR AII SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12989 DDR AII SF EXP DDR AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI(DADAR) First 14:35 1
2 BORIVALI 15:03 15:06 1 Order Meal
3 VALSAD 17:15 17:17 1 Order Meal
4 NAVSARI 17:44 17:46 1
5 SURAT 18:19 18:24 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 19:09 19:10 1
7 VADODARA JN 20:10 20:15 1 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 20:51 20:52 1
9 NADIAD JN 21:08 21:09 1
10 AHMEDABAD JN 22:05 22:25 1 Order Meal
11 MAHESANA JN 23:44 23:45 1 Order Meal
12 UNJHA 00:03 00:05 2
13 CHHAPI 00:37 00:39 2
14 PALANPUR JN 01:50 01:55 2
15 ABU ROAD 02:40 02:50 2 Order Meal
16 SIROHI ROAD 03:38 03:40 2
17 JAWAI BANDH 04:08 04:10 2
18 FALNA 04:23 04:25 2
19 RANI 04:38 04:40 2
20 MARWAR JN 05:40 05:42 2
21 SOJAT ROAD 06:01 06:03 2
22 BEAWAR 07:06 07:08 2 Order Meal
23 AJMER 08:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12989 - DDR AII SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,