Food delivery in 12988 AII SDAH SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP AII SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 12:50 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 13:16 13:18 1
3 JAIPUR 14:45 14:55 1 Order Meal
4 BHARATPUR JN 17:19 17:21 1
5 ACHHNERA JN 17:43 17:45 1
6 AGRA FORT 18:50 19:15 1 Order Meal
7 TUNDLA JN 20:25 20:30 1
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
9 ALLAHABAD JN 01:50 01:58 2
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
11 BHABUA ROAD 05:41 05:42 2
12 SASARAM 06:14 06:15 2
13 DEHRI ON SONE 06:30 06:32 2
14 GAYA JN 07:34 07:39 2 Order Meal
15 KODERMA 09:01 09:03 2
16 PARASNATH 09:55 10:00 2
17 DHANBAD JN 10:50 11:00 2
18 ASANSOL JN 12:11 12:14 2 Order Meal
19 RANIGANJ 12:30 12:31 2
20 DURGAPUR 12:51 12:53 2
21 BARDDHAMAN 13:49 13:52 2 Order Meal
22 SEALDAH 16:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12988 - AII SDAH SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai,