Food delivery in 12984 CDG AII G RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12984 CDG AII G RATH CDG AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
3 KURUKSHETRA JN 22:13 22:15 1
4 KARNAL 22:56 22:58 1 Order Meal
5 PANIPAT JN 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
6 ROHTAK JN 01:10 01:13 2
7 BHIWANI 02:00 02:05 2
8 REWARI 03:35 03:40 2
9 ALWAR JN. 04:37 04:40 2 Order Meal
10 DAUSA 05:42 05:44 2 Order Meal
11 GETOR JAGATPURA 06:21 06:23 2
12 JAIPUR 07:00 07:15 2 Order Meal
13 PHULERA JN 08:00 08:02 2
14 KISHANGARH 08:39 08:41 2
15 AJMER 09:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12984 - CDG AII G RATH at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Chandigarh, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Ambala Cant,