Food delivery in 12983 AII CDG G RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12983 AII CDG G RATH AII CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 17:55 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 18:24 18:26 1
3 PHULERA JN 19:05 19:07 1
4 JAIPUR 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
5 GETOR JAGATPURA 20:22 20:24 1
6 DAUSA 21:05 21:07 1 Order Meal
7 ALWAR JN. 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
8 REWARI 23:58 00:05 2
9 BHIWANI 01:15 01:20 2
10 ROHTAK JN 02:25 02:28 2
11 PANIPAT JN 03:55 03:58 2 Order Meal
12 KARNAL 04:21 04:23 2 Order Meal
13 KURUKSHETRA JN 04:50 04:52 2
14 AMBALA CANT JN 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
15 CHANDIGARH 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12983 - AII CDG G RATH at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Chandigarh, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Ambala Cant,