Food delivery in 12982 CHETAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12982 CHETAK EXP UDZ DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 17:15 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 17:20 17:22 1
3 MAVLI JN 18:05 18:07 1
4 CHITTAURGARH 19:10 19:30 1
5 BHILWARA 20:20 20:25 1 Order Meal
6 BIJAINAGAR 21:11 21:13 1
7 NASIRABAD 21:58 22:00 1
8 AJMER 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
9 KISHANGARH 23:07 23:09 1
10 PHULERA JN 23:48 23:53 1
11 RENWAL 00:30 00:31 2
12 RINGAS JN 01:02 01:04 2
13 SHRI MADHOPUR 01:12 01:14 2
14 NIM KA THANA 01:41 01:43 2
15 NARNAUL 02:18 02:20 2
16 ATELI 02:33 02:34 2
17 REWARI 03:33 03:35 2
18 PATAUDI ROAD 03:53 03:55 2
19 GURGAON 04:16 04:18 2
20 DELHI CANTT 04:34 04:36 2
21 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 05:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12982 - CHETAK EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara,