Food delivery in 12981 CHETAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12981 CHETAK EXP DEE UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 19:40 1
2 DELHI CANTT 19:56 19:58 1
3 GURGAON 20:14 20:16 1
4 PATAUDI ROAD 20:37 20:39 1
5 REWARI 21:05 21:07 1
6 ATELI 21:38 21:39 1
7 NARNAUL 21:49 21:51 1
8 NIM KA THANA 22:33 22:35 1
9 SHRI MADHOPUR 23:05 23:07 1
10 RINGAS JN 23:19 23:21 1
11 RENWAL 23:47 23:48 1
12 PHULERA JN 00:25 00:30 2
13 KISHANGARH 01:07 01:09 2
14 AJMER 02:05 02:15 2 Order Meal
15 NASIRABAD 02:37 02:39 2
16 BIJAINAGAR 03:09 03:11 2
17 BHILWARA 04:11 04:16 2 Order Meal
18 CHITTAURGARH 05:13 05:33 2
19 MAVLI JN 06:38 06:40 2
20 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 07:28 07:30 2
21 UDAIPUR 07:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12981 - CHETAK EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara,