Food delivery in 12980 JP BDTS SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12980 JP BDTS SF JP BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 20:25 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 20:32 20:34 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
5 NAGDA JN 03:06 03:08 2
6 RATLAM JN 03:45 03:50 2 Order Meal
7 MEGHNAGAR 04:52 04:54 2
8 DAHOD 05:18 05:20 2
9 GODHRA JN 06:50 06:52 2
10 VADODARA JN 07:53 08:03 2 Order Meal
11 SURAT 10:03 10:08 2 Order Meal
12 VALSAD 11:08 11:13 2 Order Meal
13 VAPI 11:36 11:38 2
14 PALGHAR 12:34 12:36 2
15 BORIVALI 13:26 13:29 2 Order Meal
16 ANDHERI 13:49 13:52 2 Order Meal
17 BANDRA TERMINUS 14:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12980 - JP BDTS SF at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,