Food delivery in 12979 BDTS JP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12979 BDTS JP SF EXP BDTS JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 16:04 16:07 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 16:24 16:27 1 Order Meal
4 PALGHAR 17:18 17:20 1
5 VAPI 18:23 18:26 1
6 VALSAD 19:23 19:28 1 Order Meal
7 SURAT 20:33 20:38 1 Order Meal
8 VADODARA JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
9 GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2
10 DAHOD 00:56 00:58 2
11 MEGHNAGAR 01:20 01:22 2
12 RATLAM JN 02:50 02:55 2 Order Meal
13 NAGDA JN 03:53 03:55 2
14 KOTA JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
15 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:30 08:45 2 Order Meal
16 DURGAPURA 10:15 10:18 2
17 JAIPUR 10:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12979 - BDTS JP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,