Food delivery in 12974 JP INDB SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12974 JP INDB SF EXP JP INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 21:09 21:14 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:58 23:15 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
5 NAGDA JN 03:55 04:20 2
6 UJJAIN JN 05:10 05:15 2 Order Meal
7 DEWAS 06:02 06:04 2
8 INDORE JN BG 07:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12974 - JP INDB SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,