Food delivery in 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES BVC BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS First 18:35 1
2 BHAVANAGAR PARA 18:43 18:44 1
3 SIHOR GUJARAT 19:02 19:03 1
4 SONGADH 19:10 19:11 1
5 DHOLA JN 19:31 19:32 1
6 BOTAD JN 20:06 20:08 1
7 RANPUR 20:28 20:29 1
8 LIMBDI 20:50 20:51 1
9 SURENDRANAGAR G 21:09 21:10 1
10 VIRAMGAM JN 22:28 22:30 1
11 AHMEDABAD JN 23:40 23:59 1 Order Meal
12 NADIAD JN 00:44 00:46 2
13 ANAND JN 01:04 01:06 2
14 VADODARA JN 01:47 01:52 2 Order Meal
15 SURAT 03:45 03:50 2 Order Meal
16 VALSAD 04:41 04:43 2 Order Meal
17 VAPI 05:03 05:05 2
18 BORIVALI 07:54 07:57 2 Order Meal
19 ANDHERI 08:16 08:18 2 Order Meal
20 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12972 - BVC BDTS EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,