Food delivery in 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP BDTS BVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 21:30 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 21:45 21:47 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 22:01 22:06 1 Order Meal
4 VAPI 23:50 23:52 1
5 VALSAD 00:16 00:18 2 Order Meal
6 SURAT 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 VADODARA JN 02:59 03:04 2 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 03:36 03:38 2
9 NADIAD JN 03:53 03:55 2
10 AHMEDABAD JN 04:55 05:15 2 Order Meal
11 VIRAMGAM JN 06:19 06:21 2
12 SURENDRANAGAR G 07:38 07:39 2
13 LIMBDI 07:57 07:58 2
14 RANPUR 08:20 08:21 2
15 BOTAD JN 08:41 08:43 2
16 DHOLA JN 09:17 09:19 2
17 SONGADH 09:35 09:36 2
18 SIHOR GUJARAT 09:46 09:47 2
19 BHAVANAGAR PARA 10:04 10:05 2
20 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 10:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12971 - BHAVNAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,