Food delivery in 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP CBE JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 09:20 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 09:58 10:00 1
3 ERODE JN 10:45 10:50 1 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 11:45 11:50 1
5 JOLARPETTAI 13:38 13:40 1
6 KATPADI JN 14:50 14:55 1
7 ARAKKONAM 15:43 15:45 1
8 CHENNAI CENTRAL 17:10 17:40 1 Order Meal
9 GUDUR JN 19:50 19:52 1
10 NELLORE 20:17 20:18 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
12 WARANGAL 03:09 03:10 2 Order Meal
13 MANCHERAL 05:34 05:35 2
14 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 06:24 06:25 2
15 BALHARSHAH 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
16 CHANDRAPUR 08:19 08:20 2 Order Meal
17 HINGANGHAT 09:23 09:24 2
18 SEVAGRAM 09:59 10:00 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 11:05 11:15 2 Order Meal
20 KATOL 12:02 12:03 2
21 PANDHURNA 12:37 12:38 2
22 BETUL 14:04 14:05 2 Order Meal
23 ITARSI JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
24 HABIBGANJ 17:23 17:25 2 Order Meal
25 BHOPAL JN 17:55 18:05 2 Order Meal
26 BAIRAGARH 18:34 18:36 2
27 SEHORE 18:56 18:58 2
28 SHUJALPUR 19:34 19:36 2
29 BERCHHA 20:12 20:14 2
30 UJJAIN JN 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
31 NAGDA JN 22:45 23:10 2
32 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 23:36 23:38 2
33 SHAMGARH 00:14 00:16 3
34 BHAWANI MANDI 00:38 00:40 3
35 RAMGANJ MANDI 01:00 01:02 3
36 KOTA JN 01:45 01:55 3 Order Meal
37 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:40 04:00 3 Order Meal
38 DURGAPURA 05:45 05:46 3
39 JAIPUR 06:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12969 - CBE JAIPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, WARANGAL,