Food delivery in 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS UDZ NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 18:15 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 18:20 18:22 1
3 MAVLI JN 18:57 18:59 1
4 KAPASAN 19:25 19:27 1
5 CHITTAURGARH 20:30 20:50 1
6 CHANDERIYA 21:00 21:02 1
7 MANDAL GARH 21:43 21:45 1
8 BUNDI 22:33 22:35 1
9 KOTA JN 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 00:45 00:50 2 Order Meal
11 GANGAPUR CITY 01:43 01:45 2 Order Meal
12 SHRI MAHABIRJI 02:12 02:14 2
13 HINDAUN CITY 02:23 02:25 2
14 BAYANA JN 02:48 02:50 2
15 BHARATPUR JN 03:18 03:20 2
16 MATHURA JN 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
17 BALLABGARH 05:53 05:55 2
18 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12964 - MEWAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,